Retrouvez vos photos
dans la galerie

Pour toutes réservations
Tél. 02 41 34 67 14

Championnats

LIGUA C (LUNDI 21H)

TRIAD1



BRINK
BINEAUD
PRIMA
CLASSEMENTMATCHSGOAL AVERAGE
EQUIPEPTSMJVICTNULDEFBPBCDIFF
BINEAUD155500774235
BRINK125401634617
PRIMA104310683236
MUPPET6520363603
LANDERS6420236342
MICHEL461146170-9
AFC341033569-34
SALIM050054898-50


Journée 1 : 04/09/2017
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
MUPPET1020BINEAUDAller
AFCpas encore jouéSALIMAller
PRIMA88MICHELAller
LANDERS610BRINKAller
Journée 2 : 11/09/2017
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
MICHELpas encore jouéLANDERSAller
MUPPET811PRIMAAller
BRINK228AFCAller
BINEAUD1913SALIMAller
Journée 3 : 18/09/2017
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
SALIMpas encore jouéBRINKAller
PRIMApas encore jouéBINEAUDAller
LANDERSpas encore jouéMUPPETAller
AFC1210MICHELAller
Journée 4 : 25/09/2017
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
MUPPETpas encore jouéAFCAller
PRIMApas encore jouéLANDERSAller
MICHEL2210SALIMAller
BINEAUD136BRINKAller
Journée 5 : 02/10/2017
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
LANDERS79BINEAUDAller
AFC724PRIMAAller
SALIM922MUPPETAller
BRINK128MICHELAller
Journée 6 : 09/10/2017
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
BINEAUD166MICHELAller
PRIMA259SALIMAller
LANDERS138AFCAller
MUPPET1113BRINKAller
Journée 7 : 16/10/2017
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
BRINKpas encore jouéPRIMAAller
SALIM710LANDERSAller
AFCpas encore jouéBINEAUDAller
MICHEL712MUPPETAller
Journée 8 : 23/10/2017
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
SALIMpas encore jouéAFCRetour
MICHELpas encore jouéPRIMARetour
BRINKpas encore jouéLANDERSRetour
BINEAUDpas encore jouéMUPPETRetour
Journée 9 : 29/10/2017
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
PRIMApas encore jouéMUPPETRetour
LANDERSpas encore jouéMICHELRetour
AFCpas encore jouéBRINKRetour
SALIMpas encore jouéBINEAUDRetour
Journée 10 : 05/11/2017
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
MUPPETpas encore jouéLANDERSRetour
BRINKpas encore jouéSALIMRetour
MICHELpas encore jouéAFCRetour
BINEAUDpas encore jouéPRIMARetour
Journée 11 : 12/11/2017
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
AFCpas encore jouéMUPPETRetour
SALIMpas encore jouéMICHELRetour
BRINKpas encore jouéBINEAUDRetour
LANDERSpas encore jouéPRIMARetour
Journée 12 : 19/11/2017
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
MICHELpas encore jouéBRINKRetour
PRIMApas encore jouéAFCRetour
MUPPETpas encore jouéSALIMRetour
BINEAUDpas encore jouéLANDERSRetour
Journée 13 : 26/11/2017
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
SALIMpas encore jouéPRIMARetour
AFCpas encore jouéLANDERSRetour
MICHELpas encore jouéBINEAUDRetour
BRINKpas encore jouéMUPPETRetour
Journée 14 : 03/12/2017
EQUIPE 1SCOREEQUIPE 2MATCH
MUPPETpas encore jouéMICHELRetour
BINEAUDpas encore jouéAFCRetour
LANDERSpas encore jouéSALIMRetour
PRIMApas encore jouéBRINKRetour